Laguppställningar Rödsle Veterancup

Damer

Lag: Krokstorps IF
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Anna Strömhag 68
2 Anna Steisjö Hammarberg 86
3 Louise Klingstedt 86
4 Sandra Sieb 85
5 Pernilla Axelsson 87
6 Therese Axelsson 81
7 Carolin Kenczek 86
8 Louise Henriksson 85
10 Carina Larsson 70
11 Maria Berggren 86
12 Ulrika Svensson 78
13 Carina Fagerström Karlsson 69
Lagledare Milton Fagerström
Lagledare Stefan Axelsson
Lag: Långemåla IF
Nummer Namn Födelseår
18 Mathilda Henrixson 85
7 Mikaela Svensson 83
4 Anna Holm 83
8 Cecilia Karlsson 83
2 Madeleine Strand 87
17 Madeleine Jonsson 87
16 Linda Almqvist 86
10 Maria Johansson 85
1 Caroline Strand 85
5 Ann Strand 83
3 Marie Petersson 83
Lagledare Per-Olof Bjerkhaug
Lagledare Laila Johansson
Lag: Rödsle BK
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Sussie Levin Elb 81
2 Caroline Johansson 81
3 Åsa Forss 79
4 Jessika Svensson 72
5 Ann-Sofie Andersson 72
6 Linda Ivarsson 82
7 Sofie Johansson 83
8 Rubina Sandgren 70
9 Elin Isaksson 81
10 Lovisa Dunsäter 93
11 Ninna Blomqvist 63
Lagledare Angeliki Dimou


Herrar

Lag: Fårbo FF
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Peter Jansson 81
2 Christian Johansson 82
3 Johan Boman 81
4 Richard Hjalmarsson 75
5 Niklas Nieminen 85
6 Benny Karlsson 72
7 Emil Andersson 78
8 Andreas Olbers 72
9 Mikael Bengtsson 78
10 Peter Hällblad 77
11 Fredrik Svensson 78
12 Petter Jonsson 81
13 Marcus Hedqvist 76
Lagledare Mikael Bengtsson
Lagledare Peter Hällblad

 

Lag: Fågelfors IF
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Anders Martin 74
2 Oskar Sjöberg 77
3 Lars Magnusson 82
4 Tobias Eriksson 77
16 Joakim Blomberg 86
6 Magnus Björngard 66
7 Magnus Rosenqvist 67
8 Patrik Jonsson 72
9 Stefan Jansson 71
10 Zlatko Alkic 77
11 Martin Arvidsson 81
12 Mathias karlsson 72
13 Fredrik Johansson 74
14 Jonas Lönn 67
15 Michael Svensson 73
16 Jimmy Berg 81
Lagledare Björn Severinsson
Lagledare Lars Backlund
Lag: IFK Mariefred
Nummer Namn Födelseår
2 Kalle Ståhle 78
3 Mats Norberg 77
4 Peter Skoglund 67
5 Pelle Vikström 82
7 Magnus Jangerud 81
8 Stefan Öhlund 73
9 Kaj Kangasniemi 70
12 Fredrik Ohliw 81
14 Daniel Nygren-Hårdstedt 74
65 Johan Woldén 82
Lagledare Johan Woldén
Lagledare Mikael Pettersson
Lag: IFK Oskarshamn
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Pierre Tornedal 75
2 Daniel Stenberg 77
3 Kristoffer Axelsson 76
4 Daniel Larsson 75
5 Marcus Ek 73
6 Robert Larsson 76
7 David Blomqvist 79
8 Christian Karlsson 79
9 Marcus Persson 79
10 Joakim Åkerman 70
11 Jan Waermö 71
12 Erland Gandskog 71
13 Magnus Björnholm 68
14 Ted Engström 75
Lagledare Daniel Stenberg
Lagledare Marcus Ishagen
Lagledare Kent ”Flua” Persson

 

Lag: Mönsterås GIF röd
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Magnus Johansson 69
7 Christian Axelsson 75
3 Henrik Andersson 73
4 Mats Chelsson fd Carlsson 73
6 Daniel Viktorsson 74
8 Jonas Dahlin fd Pettersson 73
9 Zuhrija Rasidovic 64
10 Torbjörn Rampeltin 70
11 Sonny Olsson 65
14 Tommy Johansson 64
15 Christer Gustafsson 60
19 Joakim Jidefur 80
12 Niklas Kindberg 82
Lagledare Josko Radovic
Lagledare Christer Gustafsson
Lag: Mönsterås GIF vit
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Jonas Aronsson 77
2 Rikard Nilsson 86
3 Tom Linder 85
4 Kawa Eliassi 84
5 Joakim Jidefur 80
8 Oscar Johansson 86
9 Meriwan Waissi (fd Eliassi) 86
10 Henrik Bergerstam 79
11 Jan Bergerstam 83
12 Fredrik Sandelius 81
15 Peter Hjelm (fd Nilsson) 81
14 Niklas Kindberg 82
Lagledare Josko Radovic
Lagledare Christer Gustavsson

 

Lag: Oskarshamns AIK
Nummer Namn Födelseår
22 Niclas Olsson 69
3 Ronnie Dahlberg 70
4 Håkan Axelsson 57
5 Jonas Lengyel 81
6 Joakim Lundgren 72
7 Lars Cederqvist 77
8 Erik Johansson 87
14 Tobias Törnström 73
15 Michael Moberg 71
16 Mikael Svensson Sandgren 71
17 Simon Björklund 88
18 Stefan Öckerwall 79
80 Jetmir Palloshi 81
Lagledare Mikael Svensson Sandgren
Lagledare Joakim Lundgren

 

Lag: Rödsle BK
Nummer Namn Födelseår
1 Mattias Johansson 78
3 Mattias Banersson 75
10 Johan Wigren 72
4 Erik Vestin 77
12 Johan Andersson 79
6 Jonas Brorsson 76
2 Robert Andersson 80
11 Carl Lövgren 80
8 Hans Wimelius 72
4 Jerry Persson 80
18 Andreas Algesson 74
Lagledare Jonas Brorsson
Lagledare Johan Wigren